Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday May 26, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    HUB Adult Recreation
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 7:45 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Repantis birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Cheimets Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Nygren Birthday party
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Silva birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Bakst Birthday
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BUDA Learning League
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ultimate WGE league
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
Monday May 27, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
8:30 AM - 7:45 PM    Paddle Boston
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Goldmacher birthday party
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    O'Neil Birthday
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Tuesday May 28, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPS: Learn to Swim Program
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Life Skills/SKIP Pool Visit
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Slice of the City Meeting Series
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 4 (Tu) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Water Babies (Tu) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Water Tots (Tu) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 3 (Tu) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (Tu) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 3 (Tu) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (Tu) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 3 (Tu) 6:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Family Swim (Teaching Pool Only)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Wednesday May 29, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (W) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (W) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Water Tots (W) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 4 (W) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 2 (W) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 4 (W) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 2 (W) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 4 (W) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Family Swim (Teaching Pool Only)
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Isaacs Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Thursday May 30, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPS: Learn to Swim Program
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koride Birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 2 (Th) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 2 (Th) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (Th) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (Th) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 3 (Th) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Teen Beginner (Th) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Adult Beginner (Th) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 3 (Th) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Family Swim (Teaching Pool Only)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
Friday May 31, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Argenziano Field Day
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Homeschool Recreational Soccer
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City wide swim meet - City wide swim meet
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whooten Birthday
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Family Swim (Teaching Pool Only)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Saturday June 1, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAMAS Clothes Distribution
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    SYL Basketball - SYL Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Koride bday party
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Lavigne Birthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gideon birthday party
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gideon birthday party
 
9:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Colby Birthday Party
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Aizman birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Messinger Birthday Party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Mcgonigal Birthday Party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SYL Basketball - SYL Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Zalewski Baby Shower
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Dekeyser Birthday party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Katz Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koride Bday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Church Soccer
 
Sunday June 2, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    HUB Adult Recreation
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SHS Graduation
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gilmore Birthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Ciccariello Birthday Party
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Kaul Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Sagar birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Ragucci birthday party
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Del Orbe Birthday party
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Del Orbe Birthday party
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Del Orbe Birthday party
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Lesniewski-Laas Birthday party
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Kaplan birthday party
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shah Zainulbhai Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shah Zainulbhai Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Child's Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dario & Advay's birthday
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Katz Birthday party (Rain date)
 
2:15 PM - 8:15 PM    VOLO kickball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Liam's birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    BUDA Learning League
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Plotkin-Gould Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Azzarello Baseball
 
Monday June 3, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SHS Graduation
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer Without Borders
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (M) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (M) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 3 (M) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Water Babies (M) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (M) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 2 (M) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (M) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 2 (M) 6:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Tuesday June 4, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SHS Graduation
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPS: Learn to Swim Program
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Life Skills/SKIP Pool Visit
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer Without Borders
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Wednesday June 5, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (W) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (W) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Water Tots (W) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 4 (W) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 2 (W) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 4 (W) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 2 (W) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 4 (W) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Isaacs Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Thursday June 6, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    SPR Tot-Time
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Spring Session
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPS: Learn to Swim Program
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    SFLC Gathering
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 2 (Th) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 2 (Th) 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 1 (Th) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 1 (Th) 5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Preschool 3 (Th) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Teen Beginner (Th) 6:00pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Adult Beginner (Th) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    2024 spring session 3 Swim Lessons at Ginny Smithers Pool - Youth 3 (Th) 6:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
Friday June 7, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
6:30 AM - 3:00 PM    WSNS Field Day
 
7:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Brown School Field Day
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Kennedy Field Day
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Homeschool Recreational Soccer
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Jones Birthday
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aguado Birthday party (ages 3-5 years)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Saturday June 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    SYL Basketball - SYL Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Desai Birthday party
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Pappavaselio bday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Sagar birthday
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SYL Basketball - SYL Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Coffin Birthday
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Pioggia Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stevens Birthday
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Marquez-Osuna Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Church Soccer
 
Sunday June 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    HUB Adult Recreation
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Chen birthday party
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gilmore Birthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    TBB End of School Year Celebration
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Sophia Birthday
 
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Annabel's Bday party
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hayes Birthday Party
 
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Coffin Birthday
 
2:15 PM - 8:15 PM    VOLO kickball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League - Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Perloff Birthday
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Azzarello Baseball
 
Monday June 10, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kennedy School Field Day
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    WSNS Kickball Game
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer Without Borders
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Powers Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Tuesday June 11, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Kennedy School Celebration
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Life Skills/SKIP Pool Visit
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer Without Borders
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Wednesday June 12, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SHS Multilingual Field day
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SAV Volunteer and Board Picnic
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Isaacs Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Thursday June 13, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SHS Multilingual Field day
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    4th Grade KDY School
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cub Scout Graduation
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Water Exercise Class - Water Exercise Class
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
Friday June 14, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Prospect Hill Academy Field Day
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Rollinger Birthday
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Sullivan Birthday party
 
1:20 PM - 2:30 PM    Next Wave Full Circle PE Class
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Brown Birthday Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Saturday June 15, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lincoln birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Curiel Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Crim birthday party
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Attia Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    WHCIS + SWB
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Ladin Picnic
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Church Soccer
 
Sunday June 16, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    HUB Adult Recreation
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Pollock birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Pak Birthday Party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Lu Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Kaplan birthday party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Marquez-Osuna Birthday Party
 
2:15 PM - 8:15 PM    VOLO kickball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League - Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Azzarello Baseball
 
Monday June 17, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Powers Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Tuesday June 18, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Wednesday June 19, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Morgan Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Isaacs Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Thursday June 20, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
Friday June 21, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Youth Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Fay - Summer Solstice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Saturday June 22, 2024
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SPR Family Fun Day
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    SYS Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Nguyen birthday
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Bandazian Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Collard Birthday
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Hempel Birthday party
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jay Anniversary party
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Velez-Ruiz Birthday party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Luria Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Nygren Birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lacika Birthday party
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Church Soccer
 
Sunday June 23, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Canes NE Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    HUB Adult Recreation
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYS/Boston Vigor Games
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Ichinco Birthday party
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Silva Birthday party
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    BSSC Softball Trum B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Somerville youth softball
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hempel Birthday (Rain Date)
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Sy Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Nygren Birthday party
 
2:15 PM - 8:15 PM    VOLO kickball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ward Bday party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League - Move Different AAU Basketball Summer League
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Monday June 24, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Baseball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Softball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Somertime Day Program Summer 2024 - Somertime 2024 week 1 Deposit
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Program
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Kickers Academy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Powers Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
Tuesday June 25, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Baseball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Softball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Somertime Day Program Summer 2024 - Somertime 2024 week 1 Deposit
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Senior Lap Swim
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practice & Games
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Parkour Classes - Youth, Teen/Adult
 
4:00 PM - 7:45 PM    OPENAIR Circus classes
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Kickers Academy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Adult Soccer/Lax
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ortiz Baseball
 
Wednesday June 26, 2024
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Baseball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball/Softball Clinic - Softball Clinic
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Somertime Day Program Summer 2024 - Somertime 2024 week 1 Deposit
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YMCA Summer Program
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    HOLD - Eldercare Employee Appreciation Day
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    SPR Summer Programming
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston
 
4:00 PM - 7:45 PM    OPENAIR Circus classes
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Lap Swim (2 Lanes Only)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Kickers Academy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SLL Games & Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYS/Vigor Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SYS Practice
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Modified Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wellness Blueprint Workouts
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    VOLO Dodgeball
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    SPR Programs
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VOLO Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Isaacs Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VOLO Soccer